J3 Passes Rankings

Total passes attempted — a rough measure of involvement.

J3 Passes Rankings
#PlayerClubAppsMinTotal
1SShuhei KamimuraEFC10858748
2TTakeaki HarigayaFUF11985743
3DDaichi KobayashiKUS10900743
4HHiroto SatoNRC9789671
5YYudai OkudaNRC8647670
6KKoji SugiyamaEFC10900659
7RRyuya OhataGUM11990654
8TTakaya KuroishiEFC10897642
9KKaito TsuchiyaFUF9810639
10TThae-ha RiRAK10900638
11SShota HinoEFC10894627
12AArata YoshidaNRC10859590
13RRin MoritaNRC10846585
14SShun NakamuraFCG11990573
15KKento NakamuraRLS10895564
16SSho IwamotoFCR9748558
17KKeita KobayashiRAK10822551
18JJunya SuzukiFCR10887547
19KKoki YumineFCG11990544
20SShunya SuzukiTSC10900544
21TTatsuya HakozakiFCG11984539
22TTaiga NishiyamaRLS9771539
23IIn-ju MunFCG11968538
24FFumiya TakayanagiFCR10747515
25KKota MiyamotoEFC8587515
26YYui TakanoKUS10900493
27RRyota AbeEFC10887492
28TTakumi HamaKUS9810490
29SShosei KozukiKUS10898488
30YYuki NishiyaZEK10900487
31RRyota KamihashiGVK10858486
32KKei IkomaNRC9733481
33RRei YakushidaRAK8720476
34SSeiya NikaidoGNT11990474
35SShin MiyazakiKTS10896473
36SShuta KikuchiRYM10891473
37HHiroki FujiharuFCR10857472
38HHayate NagakuraZEK10891467
39RRyuto KoizumiRLS10900464
40MMasashi TaniokaEFC6530464
41KKenichi NasuRAK10879463
42YYuji WakasaRYM8720455
43RRyuta FujimoriKUS8595454
44SSho HiramatsuGVK11990441
45TTakumi FujitaniFUF7629439
46AAtsushi NabetaRLS9810434
47TTomoyuki ShiraishiRLS10859433
48KKaisei KanoFUF11806430
49HHikaru NaruokaRYM10831428
50KKotaro YamaharaGUM10743427

Players with 3 or more appearances only.

GoalsAssistsShotsShots on TargetConversion RateShots on Target %Successful DribblesDribble AttemptsDribble Success RateKey PassesPass AccuracyInterceptionsDuels WonTotal DuelsSavesGoals ConcededFouls DrawnFoulsMinutesAppearancesRating

All J3 rankings

Go deeper in the JPick app

Deeper metrics — expected goals (xG) and non-penalty goals — are available in the JPick app.

Download on the App Store
Data: SportMonks · Standings & team aggregates calculated by JPick